Hallenverzeichnis des Märkischen Basketballkreises
309A101 | Almelo-SH | Gerichtstraße | 58636 | Iserlohn |
309A111 | 3-fach-SH der Beruflichen Schulen des MK | Hansaallee 19 | 58636 | Iserlohn |
309D112 | Doppel-TH der Beruflichen Schulen des MK (A) | Hansaallee 19 | 58636 | Iserlohn |
309D113 | Doppel-TH der Beruflichen Schulen des MK (B) | Hansaallee 19 | 58636 | Iserlohn |
309A120 | Sporthalle Schulzentrum Hemberg | Immermannstraße 7 | 58636 | Iserlohn |
309D121 | TH der Hauptschule / Schulzentrum Hemberg | Immermannstraße 7 | 58636 | Iserlohn |
309D122 | TH der Realschule / Schulzentrum Hemberg | Immermannstraße 7 | 58636 | Iserlohn |
309A131 | Carl-Diehm-SH | Langerfeldstraße 60 | 58638 | Iserlohn |
309A141 | SH des Gymnasiums Letmathe | Aucheler Straße | 58642 | Iserlohn - Letmathe |
309A151 | Albert-Schweitzer-Halle | Von-der-Kuhlen-Straße 36 | 58642 | Iserlohn - Letmathe |
309A201 | Halle der Hauptschule Schöneck | Parkstraße 160 | 58509 | Lüdenscheid |
309A211 | Berufsschule Raithelplatz | Raithelplatz 5 | 58509 | Lüdenscheid |
309D301 | Schulturnhalle Landesschule zur Pforte | Auf der Freiheit | 58540 | Meinerzhagen |
309A311 | Schulsporthalle "Zum Rothenstein" | Zum Rothenstein | 58540 | Meinerzhagen |
309A391 | SH Federhof | Otto-Ruhe-Straße | 58566 | Kierspe |
309A401 | Neue SH des Friedrich-Leopold-Woeste-Gymnasiums | Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 1 | 58675 | Hemer |
309A411 | Pestalozzi-Schule | Im Ohl | 58675 | Hemer |
309B401 | Woeste-Gymnasium | Dulohstr. 42 | 58675 | Hemer |
309D421 | Diesterweg-TH | Schulstraße | 58675 | Hemer |
309N431 | Brabeck-Schule | Stubecker Weg | 58675 | Hemer |
309A601 | Kreissporthalle Berufliche Schulen | Werler Straße | 58706 | Menden |
309A611 | SH Heilig-Geist-Gymnasium | Windthorststraße | 58706 | Menden |
309C621 | SH Gelber Morgen | Windthorststraße 36 | 58706 | Menden |
309A631 | Sporthalle der Anne-Frank-Schule | An der Beile 6 | 58708 | Menden |
309A641 | TH der Hauptschule Bösperde | Bahnhofstraße | 58708 | Menden - Bösperde |
309A901 | Neue Turnhalle des Burggymnasiums Altena | Bismarckstraße 10 | 58746 | Altena |
309A911 | Kösterberg-Halle | Bruderstraße | 58791 | Werdohl |
309C921 | 3-fach-TH Balve | Am Krumpaul 6 | 58802 | Balve |
309C931 | Neue 3-fach-TH Böddinghausen | Albert-Schweizer-Str. 8 | 58840 | Plettenberg |
310N101 | Grundschulturnhalle Müggenberg-Rusch | Königsberger Straße | 59755 | Arnsberg |
310A111 | Sporthalle Binnerfeld | Obenwerth 4 | 59755 | Arnsberg |
310N121 | Grimme-Schule | Schwester-Aicharda-Straße 12-14 | 59755 | Arnsberg |
310A131 | SH am Graf-Gottfried-Gymnasium | Rumbecker Holz | 59757 | Arnsberg |
310A141 | SH Holzener Weg | Holzener Weg | 59759 | Arnsberg |
310B151 | Große Wiese | Klosfuhr 5 | 59759 | Arnsberg |
310A161 | Städtisches Gymnasium Laurentianum | Klosterstraße 26 | 59821 | Arnsberg |
310A171 | SH an der Sauerstraße | Sauerstraße 3 | 59821 | Arnsberg |
310A201 | 3-fach TH im Schulzentrum Sundern | Berliner Straße 45 | 59846 | Sundern |
310A301 | TH am Rautenschemm | Am Rautenschemm 18 | 59872 | Meschede |
310A311 | TH Schederweg | Schederweg | 59872 | Meschede |
310B400 | Turnhalle der Erich-Kästner-Realsschule | Leißestraße 3 | 57392 | Schmallenberg - Bad Fredeburg |
310A410 | Städtisches Gymnasium Schmallenberg | Obringhauserstraße 38 | 57392 | Schmallenberg |
310N421 | Turnhalle der kath. Grundschule | Ringstraße 1 | 57392 | Schmallenberg |